Senior Graphic Designer Jobs in Madurai
Search jobs in
1 - 8 of 8
Search Results - Senior Graphic Designer Jobs in Madurai
Intent Works-Madurai
Senior Graphic Designer
Location: Chennai
Experience: 4–7 years
CTC: ₹6.6 – ₹8.4 LPA
About the Role
We’re looking for a Senior Graphic Designer who can think as well as they design.
This role is for someone who can take a brief, develop...
BROTOMOTIV-Pune, 1061 km from Madurai
audience retention and watch time.
• Create impactful hooks, transitions, and story-driven edits.
• Perform sound design, music selection, and audio enhancement.
• Add graphics, titles, subtitles, and visual elements where required.
• Create short-form...
God Particles-Madurai
Role Overview
We’re looking for a Senior Graphic Designer who can transform ideas into bold, memorable visual language. Someone who understands brand thinking deeply and can independently execute high-quality design across branding, digital, print...
Proeze-Madurai
Company: Proeze
Location: Chennai (WFO)
Experience: 2–8 Years
Role Overview
We are looking for a Senior Graphic Designer to own the visual output of Proeze digital marketing function. This is a hands-on role where you will design everything from...
netizo-Madurai
𝗪𝗲'𝗿𝗲 𝗵𝗶𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗮 𝗦𝗲𝗻𝗶𝗼𝗿 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗿 𝗮𝘁 𝗡𝗲𝘁𝗶𝘇𝗼. 𝗕𝗿𝗮𝗻𝗱𝗶𝗻𝗴, 𝟱+ 𝘆𝗲𝗮𝗿𝘀.
Here's the part most job posts leave out: most weeks, this is not a blank-canvas role.
You'd take brand systems that already exist and run...
LearningMate-Madurai
We are seeking an experienced Instructional Designer specializing in Ancillary and Lesson Development to design, develop, and review engaging, comprehensive K–12 digital instructional materials across English, Literature, Science, Social Studies...
hotsourced-Madurai
execution.
As part of their continued growth, the team is seeking a Senior Vectorworks CAD Designer to support an expanding project pipeline. This role is ideal for someone who thrives on translating creative concepts into highly detailed technical drawings...
Emeritus-Madurai
project metrics.
• Coordinate with cross-functional teams including Instructional Design, Learning Experience, Graphics, LMS, Operations, and Faculty Management.
• Facilitate stakeholder communication, document decisions, and track follow-through on action...
Senior Graphic Designer – Related jobs in Madurai:
Senior Graphic Designer jobs in Madurai – Similar offers:
Senior Graphic Designer jobs – More locations:
Broaden your job search:
Don’t miss out on new job vacancies!
Create a job alert for: Senior Graphic Designer, Madurai
It's free, and you can cancel email updates at any time